Product Features

Suppliers by Region

Product List
We find 24 products about

base station duplexer

from 11 manufacturers & suppliers.
RJ45 20w TDD-OFDM TDMA Full Duplex TDD Base Transceiver Station RJ45 20w TDD-OFDM TDMA Full Duplex TDD Base Transceiver Station
  • Price : $5,000 - $9,000 / Unit
  • Min.order : 1 Units
Contact Now
Sell CDMA Base Station Duplexer Sell CDMA Base Station Duplexer
  • Price : Negotiable
  • Min.order : 1 Sets
Contact Now
LC duplex Single mode 7.0mm base station patch cord BBU/RRU LC duplex Single mode 7.0mm base station patch cord BBU/RRU
  • Price : $10.8 - $10.8 / Case
  • Min.order : 100 Cases
Contact Now
2U 300-800MHz indoor Time division duplex (TDD) base station 2U 300-800MHz indoor Time division duplex (TDD) base station
  • Price : $5,000 - $9,000 / Unit
  • Min.order : 1 Units
Contact Now
LinkLV brand TDMA Full Duplex portable TDD base station transceiver LinkLV brand TDMA Full Duplex portable TDD base station transceiver
  • Price : $5,000 - $10,000 / Unit
  • Min.order : 1 Units
Contact Now
TDMA Full Duplex Indoor Wireless AV Signals Indoor Base Station TDMA Full Duplex Indoor Wireless AV Signals Indoor Base Station
  • Price : $1 - $8,000 / Piece
  • Min.order : 1 Pieces
Contact Now
TJ340-5W PTZ Control TDMA Full Duplex Portable Base Station TJ340-5W PTZ Control TDMA Full Duplex Portable Base Station
  • Price : $1 - $8,000 / Piece
  • Min.order : 1 Pieces
Contact Now
TDMA Full Duplex Outdoor Base Station Transceiver TDMA Full Duplex Outdoor Base Station Transceiver
  • Price : $1 - $4,000 / Piece
  • Min.order : 1 Pieces
Contact Now
Sell CDMA Base Station Duplexer Sell CDMA Base Station Duplexer
  • Price : Negotiable
  • Min.order : 1 Sets
Contact Now
Show
12|
24|
36
  • Go

Want to find the similar products but not this?

The free sourcing request service will help you.

Sourcing Request